Koillismaan rastipäivät 21.-22.7.2012

H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H15-18 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H21A

: 6.1 + 9.9 km

 (Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Matti Kivelä                Delta                  2.    1.03.29        1.44.41
  2.   Tero Föhr                   VeVe                   1.    1.00.50        1.46.07
  3.   Keijo Parkkinen             YlikNM                 4.    1.06.57        1.48.53
  4.   Lauri Oikarinen             FIN                    5.    1.08.34        1.51.51
  5.   Sami-Petteri Juopperi       FIN             FIN    3.    1.06.06        1.53.28
  6.   Iivo Kriikkula              IkNV                   6.    1.10.19        1.54.47
  7.   Marko Vapa                  FIN             FIN    7.    1.15.36        1.58.19
  8.   Aapo Laiho                  VeVe                   8.    1.17.41        2.00.35
  9.   Hannu Niemelä               RasHy                  9.    1.18.36        2.06.50
 10.   Sauli Kuopus                PudU                  10.    1.31.10        2.18.57
 11.   Mikko Vapa                  OH                    11.    1.33.04        2.22.55
 12.   Jari Määttä                 KemijU                12.    1.36.37        2.37.25
 13.   Tuomas Ronkainen            KoskRi                15.    1.56.11        2.57.01
 14.   Ville Törmälä               S-JKL                 14.    1.53.25        3.02.19
 15.   Kari Kokkinen               PertPe                13.    1.51.46        3.05.34
 16.   Juhani Nikumaa              OH                    17.    2.09.37        3.22.41
 17.   Aleksei Polezhaev           RUS             Rus   16.    2.05.59        3.24.03
 18.   Vladimir Marudo             RUS             Rus   19.    2.42.11        4.03.23
 19.   Sergeiei Korovkin           RUS             Rus   18.    2.34.24        4.32.32
 20.   Mikhail Zholobov            RUS             Rus   20.    3.36.36        5.16.51

H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H15-18 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H21AL

: 4.3 + 7.2 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Olli Puurunen               OuTa                   2.    1.06.42        1.42.24
  2.   Markku Oikarinen            S-JKL                  1.    1.04.45        1.43.22
  3.   Juho Rahko                  LaiVe                  3.    1.33.41        2.09.32

H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H15-18 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H35

: 5.9 + 8.9 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jouko Kinnunen              KuPe                   2.    1.47.05        2.34.33
  2.   Kauko Heinikoski            KoskRi                 1.    1.45.06        2.34.40

H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H15-18 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H40

: 5.1 + 8.2 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Ilpo Viippola               OuTa                   2.    1.02.51        1.42.18
  2.   Esko Ylikangas              RasKu                  1.      58.50        1.42.45
  3.   Mika Maaninka               OSVA                   3.    1.02.55        1.49.48
  4.   Petri Rusanen               S-JKL                  5.    1.11.59        1.58.41
  5.   Hannu Holappa               VePo                   4.    1.05.30        1.58.51
  6.   Marko Kuusikko              SalRe                  6.    1.16.13        2.02.31
  7.   Ilpo Pietiläinen            Pohjant                7.    1.17.48        2.06.49
  8.   Harri Kaitola               RasKe                  8.    1.26.51        2.22.19

H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H15-18 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H45

: 4.5 + 7.9 km

 (Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kimmo Määttä                OH                     1.    1.03.10        1.40.51
  2.   Seppo Veijola               IinYr                  5.    1.07.15        1.40.56
  3.   Juha Kvist                  SuomRa                 3.    1.06.23        1.44.27
  4.   Petri Karjalainen           Pohjant                4.    1.06.54        1.45.35
  5.   Jari Pekkarinen             Pohjant                7.    1.12.16        1.51.49
  6.   Samppa Kauppila             OYUS                   2.    1.04.34        1.54.15
  7.   Hannu Lauri                 OH                     8.    1.14.14        1.58.37
  8.   Anssi Kokkonen              KR                     9.    1.15.21        2.00.02
  9.   Seppo Konttajärvi           VePo                  10.    1.18.30        2.02.15
 10.   Arto Haverinen              KaSu                  11.    1.21.05        2.03.54
 11.   Hannu Pietilä               KaSu                  12.    1.26.03        2.06.51
 12.   Veli Pyhtilä                OH                    14.    1.28.56        2.11.44
 13.   Antti Härkönen              PudU                  13.    1.26.38        2.15.31
 14.   Harri Posti                 KoskRi                16.    1.35.36        2.22.05
 15.   Jarmo Pyhtinen              PosPy                 15.    1.30.02        2.26.43
 16.   Reijo Juntunen              IinYr                 17.    1.37.23        2.28.29
 17.   Petri Mourujärvi            HaHe                  18.    1.37.27        2.31.37
 18.   Kari Backman                IinYr                 22.    1.50.14        2.33.15
 19.   Seppo Kellokumpu            KaSu                  21.    1.46.43        2.33.35
 20.   Jari Määttä                 OH                    19.    1.43.51        2.46.32
 21.   Jussi Neuvonen              OuTa                  23.    1.59.03        3.06.18

H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H15-18 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H50

: 4.0 + 7.4 km

 (Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Kari Räisänen               KiimU                  1.    1.04.48        1.41.31
  2.   Tuomo Rantapelkonen         ONMKY                  2.    1.08.32        1.42.36
  3.   Jarmo Oikarinen             TP                     3.    1.08.40        1.43.41
  4.   Urpo Niemelä                Pohjant                5.    1.09.23        1.49.34
  5.   Pertti Ahola                PosPy                  7.    1.12.08        1.50.16
  6.   Pekka Patana                LaihLu                 6.    1.11.20        1.53.52
  7.   Pekka Parkkinen             Pohjant               11.    1.17.23        1.55.23
  8.   Jussi Kauppinen             SuomRa                 8.    1.13.22        1.55.27
  9.   Jouko Karppinen             LaiVe                 10.    1.14.45        2.02.38
 10.   Vesa Nuolioja               Pohjant               13.    1.24.17        2.05.14
 11.   Timo Vainio                 Pohjant               14.    1.27.39        2.11.15
 12.   Pauli Tilvis                KaJu                  15.    1.29.07        2.23.52
 13.   Jarmo Paananen              SalRe                 16.    2.51.52        3.46.57

H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H15-18 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H55

: 4.0 + 6.7 km

 (Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Heikki Korppi               OH                     1.    1.00.16        1.33.08
  2.   Pekka Kaartinen             KaSu                   3.    1.02.06        1.38.14
  3.   Jouko Malinen               HS                     2.    1.00.46        1.39.10
  4.   Jarmo Lehto                 VeVe                  10.    1.10.37        1.44.53
  5.   Esko Udd                    LänRa                  7.    1.07.17        1.44.57
  6.   Pauli Vilminko              SiSe                   5.    1.07.02        1.46.18
  7.   Pekka Palttala              TurSa                  8.    1.09.07        1.48.17
  8.   Matti Suorsa                PudU                   9.    1.10.12        1.50.06
  9.   Oleg Popov                  Pihkan                12.    1.14.08        1.52.43
 10.   Jorma Aherto                LS-37                  6.    1.07.04        1.53.21
 11.   Antti Grekelä               HaHe                   4.    1.03.43        1.58.18
 12.   Jouni Hongell               KoS                   13.    1.16.36        2.02.58
 13.   Juha Tolppi                 LänRa                 15.    1.19.58        2.04.17
 14.   Lasse Laaksonen             SuSi                  17.    1.28.21        2.07.05
 15.   Jukka Nyystilä              LaihLu                14.    1.18.49        2.07.35
 16.   Karl-Erik Lindbäck          Älvsby IF             16.    1.24.37        2.08.05
 17.   Hemmo Ahokoivu              Pohjant               18.    1.32.45        2.21.00
 18.   Markku Tolonen              KajKu                 19.    1.36.14        2.29.02
 19.   Pekka Pihlajaniemi          SalRe                 20.    1.38.36        2.29.49
 20.   Harri Viitasalo             RiSu                  22.    1.39.41        2.29.50
 21.   Reino Kurkela               OH                    21.    1.38.39        2.41.17
 22.   Erkki Argillander           VaKa                  23.    1.44.14        2.54.35

H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H15-18 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H60

: 3.7 + 6.1 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Taisto Kemppainen           VaKa                   1.      56.34        1.26.38
  2.   Timo Juujärvi               OH                     2.    1.02.47        1.35.38
  3.   Kauko Pääkkölä              LapVe                  3.    1.04.11        1.37.12
  4.   Timo Koutaniemi             LänRa                  4.    1.05.43        1.41.33
  5.   Pauli Toropainen            ONMKY                  5.    1.09.06        1.56.39
  6.   Esko Tuohimaa               ONMKY                  6.    1.19.34        2.09.08
  7.   Lasse Kalliomaa             LaihLu                 7.    1.21.34        2.18.31
  8.   Reijo Puurunen              OuTa                   8.    1.35.31        2.29.01
  9.   Martti Holster              S-2000                 9.    1.50.04        2.45.45
 10.   Aleksandr Zholobov          RUS             Rus   10.    2.49.40        4.13.38

H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H15-18 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H65

: 3.5 + 5.3 km

 (Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Kauko Kilpeläinen           KuPe                   2.    1.02.37        1.38.32
  2.   Olavi Lukkarinen            Pohjant                4.    1.04.14        1.39.39
  3.   Jouko Määttä                PuolRy                 3.    1.02.51        1.40.52
  4.   Reino Ansamaa               RaN                    1.    1.01.14        1.42.04
  5.   Jorma Salminen              VaKa                   5.    1.05.30        1.47.17
  6.   Seppo Määttä                KemijU                 9.    1.12.25        1.48.54
  7.   Hannu Haase                 OH                     6.    1.06.43        1.51.20
  8.   Antero Mikkonen             KoskRi                 7.    1.09.51        1.51.46
  9.   Antero Karvinen             OH                    12.    1.15.44        1.57.41
 10.   Juhani Mäkinen              SalRe                 11.    1.14.27        1.59.47
 11.   Markku Myllyaho             SalRe                 14.    1.17.01        2.02.32
 12.   Pentti Kamila               LaihLu                10.    1.14.00        2.02.55
 13.   Onni Ervasti                PeRa                  13.    1.16.26        2.03.40
 14.   Kalevi Tapaninaho           ONMKY                 15.    1.18.06        2.03.52
 15.   Raimo Kinnunen              Pohjant                8.    1.10.57        2.05.51
 16.   Reino Kukkohovi             OSVA                  17.    1.26.40        2.06.26
 17.   Kalle Mattila               PosPy                 16.    1.20.45        2.07.29
 18.   Kalevi Heinikoski           KoskRi                18.    1.37.26        2.19.18

H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H15-18 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H70

: 3.3 + 4.8 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Pentti Tiira                Lynx                   1.      53.47        1.32.28
  2.   Olavi Kittilä               SalRe                  2.      56.30        1.32.32
  3.   Kalle Männikkö              ONMKY                  5.    1.08.48        1.46.21
  4.   Juhani Outila               PosPy                  6.    1.14.07        1.57.40
  5.   Eino Kivilahti              PosPy                  7.    1.27.15        2.15.06
  6.   Heino Jurvakainen           KiimU                  8.    1.30.51        2.24.29

H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H15-18 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H75

: 3.0 + 4.5 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Valto Puustinen             IisVi                  1.    1.16.23        1.55.01
  2.   Arvi Noponen                SuomRa                 2.    1.38.36        2.51.40
  3.   Reino Jalava                KeU                    3.    1.43.56        3.20.38

H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H15-18 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H80

: 2.5 + 3.6 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kyösti Jäppinen             Iisu                   1.    1.03.41        1.56.28

H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H15-18 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H18

: 4.0 + 7.4 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Jere Pantsar                FIN             FIN    1.    1.02.44        1.41.06
  2.   Aleksi Karppinen            FIN             FIN    3.    1.11.57        1.49.42
  3.   Olli Hiitola                FIN             FIN    2.    1.04.47        1.58.18
  4.   Heikki Vuopio               FIN             FIN    5.    1.30.47        2.10.30
  5.   Erno Kähkönen               HS                     4.    1.27.25        2.10.57
  6.   Dmitry Akrish               RUS             Rus    6.    2.38.20        3.37.55

H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H15-18 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H16

: 3.7 + 6.1 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Samuli Schroderus           Pohjant                1.      46.07        1.12.40
  2.   Aleksi Härkönen             PudU                   2.      48.07        1.23.48
  3.   Taneli Härkönen             PudU                   3.      59.22        1.37.11
  4.   Juha-Matti Inget            PudU                   6.    1.04.57        1.39.09
  5.   Juho Korpi                  LänRa                  7.    1.14.09        1.43.38
  6.   Santeri Schroderus          Pohjant                4.    1.03.36        1.45.50
  7.   Harri Räisänen              KiimU                  9.    1.17.02        1.53.12
  8.   Jere Pernu                  Pohjant                5.    1.04.08        1.56.30

H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H15-18 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H15-18

: 3.0 + 4.8 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Johannes Kurula             SK Pohjatä             1.    1.36.28        2.18.29

H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H15-18 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H14

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Lauri Kaitola               RasKe                  1.      17.25          36.46
  2.   Niilo Ojanaho               OH                     2.      17.54          38.11
  3.   Iiro Kaitola                RasKe                  4.      24.00          44.32
  4.   Antti Saarela               KemU                   7.      27.02          48.35
  5.   Juho Lakanen                PerhKi                 3.      22.01          50.46
  6.   Santeri Oikkonen            OH                     5.      24.56          56.12
  7.   Pietari Lepola              LapVe                  8.      29.24          58.01
  8.   Oskari Jokikokko            PudU                   6.      26.04        1.00.13
  9.   Niila Lepola                LapVe                  9.      48.26        1.29.06

H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H15-18 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H13

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Aapo Viippola               OuTa                   1.      15.41          32.32
  2.   Veikka Laaksoviita          SuomRa                 2.      18.22          38.46
  3.   Konsta Määttä               OH                     3.      20.33          40.15
  4.   Juho Määttä                 OH                     7.      25.22          44.55
  5.   Joona Holappa               VePo                   5.      23.24          45.17
  6.   Sami Härkönen               OuTa                   4.      23.08          45.40
  7.   Tomi Holappa                YlikNM                 6.      25.01          51.03
  8.   Elias Liukka                KR                     8.      28.28        1.18.27

H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H15-18 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H12

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Matias Maijala              LapVe                  2.      14.46          26.57
  2.   Henrik Asklöf               Lynx                   5.      19.11          33.17
  3.   Eetu Lakanen                PerhKi                 1.      13.23          35.17
  4.   Sakari Jokikokko            PudU                   3.      16.51          48.49
  5.   Pieti Liukka                KR                     6.      19.52          50.48

H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H15-18 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H12TR

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Juho Hiltunen               ONMKY                  1.      15.28          34.54
  2.   Pyry Sirviö                 Pohjant                2.      16.29          36.35
  3.   Kalle Kinnunen              Pohjant                3.      24.06          58.32

H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H15-18 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H10RR

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Eerik Kinnunen              Pohjant                1.      15.05          31.07
  2.   Riku Pyhtinen               PosPy                  4.      18.29          36.49
  3.   Miika Rajaniemi             SalRe                  6.      19.33          40.49
  4.   Eino Gretschel              KaSu                   5.      19.06          41.12
  5.   Miska Kuusikko              SalRe                  3.      17.46          42.01
  6.   Jere Hannuksela             Pohjant                7.      23.18          46.46
  7.   Paavo Niemelä               Iisu                   9.      34.07        1.02.58

H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H15-18 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D21A

: 4.5 + 7.9 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Saana-Maria Rahko           FIN             FIN    1.    1.26.22        2.12.49
  2.   Natalia Zaikova             RUS             Rus    2.    1.32.28        2.29.07
  3.   Sanna Soudunsaari           FIN             FIN    4.    1.49.48        2.40.52
  4.   Suvi Pajunen                OrPo                   3.    1.33.13        2.49.34
  5.   Minna Marttinen             FIN             FIN    5.    1.50.14        2.50.10
  6.   Anna Tyagunskaya            RUS             Rus    7.    2.44.25        4.03.16
  7.   Tatiana Plekhova            RUS             Rus    6.    2.41.26        4.22.46
  8.   Diana Kornilova             RUS             Rus    8.    2.49.16        4.30.00

H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H15-18 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D21C

: 2.8 + 3.3 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Orvokki Pirttilahti         HaHe                   1.    1.10.43        1.47.50
  2.   Merja Pesonen               PeRa                   2.    1.13.14        1.52.16

H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H15-18 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D35

: 4.0 + 6.7 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Hanna Kangasaho             Lynx                   1.    1.11.24        1.53.25
  2.   Sonja Kellokumpu            KaSu                   3.    1.15.49        2.01.19
  3.   Annukka Goman               VePo                   2.    1.15.14        2.03.01
  4.   Satu Klasila                PeRa                   4.    1.17.27        2.03.02
  5.   Laura Lauri                 OH                     5.    1.20.52        2.14.47
  6.   Piia Parkkinen              YlikNM                 6.    1.27.10        2.16.29
  7.   Mervi Maijala               OH                     7.    1.45.37        2.34.20

H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H15-18 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D40

: 3.7 + 6.1 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Eija Hannuksela             Pohjant                1.    1.07.20        1.41.30
  2.   Mirka Haataja               EsSu                   2.    1.09.19        1.46.27
  3.   Anu Gretschel               KaSu                   5.    1.29.13        2.10.15
  4.   Mervi Holster-Hemmi         VePo                   4.    1.26.00        2.14.05
  5.   Mira Paavola                OuTa                   3.    1.25.19        2.32.14
  6.   Susanna Mikkonen            KemijU                 6.    1.41.24        3.02.02
  7.   Maarit Kaitola              RasKe                  7.    2.08.18        3.31.14

H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H15-18 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D45

: 3.5 + 5.3 km

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Marita Väärälä              OH                     2.    1.10.16        1.48.30
  2.   Ulla Moilanen               KaSu                   3.    1.15.02        1.55.58
  3.   Tuula Haverinen             KaSu                   4.    1.18.08        1.57.53
  4.   Heli Liukka                 KR                     8.    1.29.11        2.11.59
  5.   Maire Kosamo                PudU                   5.    1.26.48        2.14.59
  6.   Mirka Oikkonen              OH                     9.    1.31.31        2.15.43
  7.   Raili Hokajärvi             Pohjant                1.    1.06.28        2.15.47
  8.   Anna-Maija Määttä           OH                     6.    1.28.46        2.25.06
  9.   TARJA HAAHTI                OH                    10.    1.34.48        2.34.13
 10.   Valma Karjalainen           Pohjant               12.    1.52.23        2.41.53
 11.   Maarit Kaikkonen            OH                    11.    1.46.51        2.57.56
 12.   Kerttu Kanerva              LapVe                 14.    2.13.10        3.06.49

H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H15-18 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D50

: 3.3 + 4.8 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sirkka Oikarinen            TP                     1.    1.08.41        1.41.32
  2.   Jaana Kauppinen             SuomRa                 2.    1.16.18        2.04.36
  3.   Airi Mattila                KPV                    3.    1.19.28        2.13.43
  4.   Elina Karanta               OH                     5.    1.23.40        2.13.57
  5.   Anne Barsk                  OH                     4.    1.23.24        2.18.42

H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H15-18 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D55

: 3.0 + 4.5 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Riitta Jokela               YlikNM                 1.    1.12.47        2.21.57
  2.   Liisa Honkavaara            LapVe                  2.    1.32.48        2.35.38

H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H15-18 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D60

: 3.0 + 4.5 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Lea Putkonen                Pohjant                1.    1.00.08        1.43.38

H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H15-18 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D65

: 2.5 + 3.2 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anja Tiira                  Lynx                   1.      53.10        1.32.25
  2.   Tuula Haase                 OH                     2.      59.44        1.40.39
  3.   Irma Nikula                 OuTa                   3.    1.04.49        1.49.35

H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H15-18 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D70

: 2.5 + 3.2 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Aira Mylly                  OH                     1.      48.21        1.23.42
  2.   Anneli Mattila              Iisu                   2.      54.22        1.40.23

H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H15-18 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D75

: 2.5 + 3.2 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Marjatta Vehmänen           KeU                    1.    1.41.56        2.46.50

H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H15-18 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D80

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Aune Jalava                 KeU                    1.      47.29        1.41.38

H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H15-18 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D20

: 3.7 + 6.1 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Meri Maijala                FIN             FIN    2.    1.14.49        1.50.29
  2.   Essi Lotvonen               FIN                    1.    1.11.38        1.54.38
  3.   Anna Moilanen               FIN                    3.    1.25.16        1.59.10
  4.   Noora Karjalainen           FIN                    4.    1.29.04        2.19.28

H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H15-18 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D18

: 3.3 + 4.8 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Milla Maijala               FIN                    1.      51.15        1.24.57
  2.   Mira Räisänen               FIN             FIN    3.    1.01.19        1.39.17
  3.   Tiia Ylikangas              RasKu                  2.    1.01.08        1.48.01

H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H15-18 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D16

: 3.0 + 4.5 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Milja Jaatinen              HaHe                   1.    1.10.28        1.46.26
  2.   Noora Räisänen              SalRe                  4.    1.27.25        1.53.43
  3.   Saana Backman               HaHe                   3.    1.18.26        1.55.14
  4.   Iina Kaitola                RasKe                  2.    1.13.23        1.56.25
  5.   Essi Karjalainen            Pohjant                5.    1.36.33        2.26.31
  6.   Iida Mäntylä                KortJV                 6.    2.07.09        3.14.07

H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H15-18 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D14

 (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Laura Kotila                OH                     3.      22.37          45.04
  2.   Venla Nurmi                 RasKe                  1.      21.37          47.11
  3.   Julia Koivisto              KortJV                 2.      22.01          49.35
  4.   Sara Niva                   LaiVe                  4.      22.41          50.33
  5.   Moona Harju                 PudU                   6.      23.49          50.52
  6.   Anna Hiltunen               YlikNM                11.      26.26          51.01
  7.   Veera Stenius               LaiVe                 12.      27.01          51.55
  8.   Anni Pantsar                PelPo                  9.      25.20          53.35
  9.   Venla Sirviö                Pohjant                5.      23.36          56.25
 10.   Emma-Noora Jaakola          PudU                  14.      29.09          57.14
 11.   Maaria Haikola              KaSu                   8.      25.06          57.19
 12.   Riikka Haverinen            KaSu                  15.      30.25          57.58
 13.   Sini Koivunen               YlikNM                13.      27.38        1.01.46
 14.   Hanna Hakala                HaHe                   7.      24.40        1.04.33
 15.   Oona Huhtela                PudU                  16.      34.51        1.06.58
 16.   Johanna Juntunen            IinYr                 17.      38.36        1.08.49
 17.   Essi Ylitalo                PudU                  10.      25.35        1.15.13

H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H15-18 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D13

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jemina Rissanen             KemijU                 1.      29.13        1.01.28
  2.   Sini Holappa                YlikNM                 2.      29.34        1.06.35
  3.   Janna Kemppainen            YlikNM                 3.      36.45        1.20.37
  4.   Veera Parkkinen             YlikNM                 4.      40.48        1.20.46

H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H15-18 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D12

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sanni Oikkonen              OH                     1.      18.14          30.30
  2.   Lotta Sankelo               Pohjant                2.      18.15          38.24
  3.   Venla Jaatinen              HaHe                   4.      20.14          40.17
  4.   Anna Goman                  VePo                   5.      21.10          42.31
  4.   Saana Portimojärvi          OH                     3.      19.10          42.31

H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H15-18 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D12TR

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Heini Niva                  LaiVe                  2.      16.27          34.48
  2.   Veera Laaksoviita           SuomRa                 1.      15.28          35.44
  3.   Pinja Ylikangas             HimU                   3.      18.04          36.25
  4.   Laura Härkönen              OuTa                   4.      18.40          38.49
  5.   Marika Haverinen            KaSu                   5.      27.32          49.22
  6.   Iida Holappa                VePo                   6.      33.36        1.10.19

H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H15-18 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D10RR

 (Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anna Korpi                  LänRa                  5.      15.19          30.47
  2.   Silja Lauri                 OH                     4.      14.59          31.43
  3.   Jenny Kinnunen              KuPe                   7.      17.08          34.55
  4.   Maija Goman                 VePo                   3.      14.54          35.03
  5.   Venla Viippola              OuTa                  10.      18.55          36.20
  6.   Aino Simola                 IitPy                  2.      14.11          36.41
  7.   Venla Liukka                KR                    11.      19.47          38.39
  8.   Emma-Leena Portimojärvi     OH                     1.      13.33          39.56
  9.   Anna Kaitola                RasKe                  8.      17.38          42.05
 10.   Sanni Kaukua                HaHe                  16.      22.12          42.24
 11.   Inka Lakanen                PerhKi                14.      21.33          42.56
 12.   Kia Hemmi                   Pohjant               15.      21.48          43.09
 13.   Jonna Kinnunen              KuPe                  11.      19.47          44.16
 14.   Aino Rissanen               KemijU                 9.      18.00          44.51
 15.   Elina Lauri                 OH                    17.      22.35          45.54
 16.   Anna Kestilä                S-JKL                 13.      20.32          47.32
 17.   Laura Parkkinen             YlikNM                20.      25.00          50.01
 18.   Emma Sankelo                Pohjant               18.      24.04          50.13
 19.   Ilona Jaatinen              HaHe                  22.      26.00          54.11
 20.   Lotta Pesonen               PeRa                   6.      15.29          57.13
 21.   Vanni Triipponen            KuPe                  19.      24.37        1.00.37
 22.   Kiia Määttä                 OH                    23.      31.04        1.01.04
 23.   Liisa Gretschel             KaSu                  21.      25.20        1.04.12
 24.   Ella Kestilä                S-JKL                 24.      41.07        1.23.28