Koillismaan rastipäivät 21.-22.7.2012

H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H15-18 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H21A

: 6.1 km

 (Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Matti Kivelä                Delta                    41.12             
  2.   Keijo Parkkinen             YlikNM                   41.56        +44  
  3.   Marko Vapa                  OH                       42.43      +1.31  
  4.   Aapo Laiho                  VeVe                     42.54      +1.42  
  5.   Lauri Oikarinen             FIN                      43.17      +2.05  
  6.   Iivo Kriikkula              IkNV                     44.28      +3.16  
  7.   Ville-Petteri Saarela       FIN                      44.36      +3.24  
  8.   Tero Föhr                   VeVe                     45.17      +4.05  
  9.   Sami-Petteri Juopperi       FIN             FIN      47.22      +6.10  
 10.   Sauli Kuopus                PudU                     47.47      +6.35  
 11.   Hannu Niemelä               RasHy                    48.14      +7.02  
 12.   Samuel Vainiomäki           PelPo                    49.09      +7.57  
 13.   Mikko Vapa                  OH                       49.51      +8.39  
 14.   Markus Vainiomäki           SuSe                     51.34     +10.22  
 15.   Antti Häkämies              PosPy                    52.22     +11.10  
 16.   Tommi Lavonen               KS                       53.57     +12.45  
 17.   Timo Karppinen              Pohjant                  56.17     +15.05  
 18.   Miika Korppi                FIN                      58.19     +17.07  
 19.   Jari Määttä                 KemijU                 1.00.48     +19.36  
 20.   Tuomas Ronkainen            KoskRi                 1.00.50     +19.38  
 21.   Ville Törmälä               S-JKL                  1.08.54     +27.42  
 22.   Juhani Nikumaa              OH                     1.13.04     +31.52  
 23.   Kari Kokkinen               PertPe                 1.13.48     +32.36  
 24.   Aleksei Polezhaev           RUS             Rus    1.18.04     +36.52  
 25.   Vladimir Marudo             RUS             Rus    1.21.12     +40.00  
 26.   Mikhail Zholobov            RUS             Rus    1.40.15     +59.03  
 27.   Sergeiei Korovkin           RUS             Rus    1.58.08   +1.16.56  

H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H15-18 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H21AL

: 4.3 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Olli Puurunen               OuTa                     35.42             
  2.   Juho Rahko                  LaiVe                    35.51         +9  
  3.   Markku Oikarinen            S-JKL                    38.37      +2.55  
  4.   Mikko Kesälä                LaiVe                    41.09      +5.27  

H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H15-18 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H35

: 5.9 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Jouko Kinnunen              KuPe                     47.28             
  2.   Kauko Heinikoski            KoskRi                   49.34      +2.06  
  3.   Tommi Matila                LänRa                  1.09.57     +22.29  

H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H15-18 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H40

: 5.1 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ilpo Viippola               OuTa                     39.27             
  2.   Esko Ylikangas              RasKu                    43.55      +4.28  
  3.   Marko Kuusikko              SalRe                    46.18      +6.51  
  4.   Petri Rusanen               S-JKL                    46.42      +7.15  
  5.   Mika Maaninka               OSVA                     46.53      +7.26  
  6.   Ilpo Pietiläinen            Pohjant                  49.01      +9.34  
  7.   Hannu Holappa               VePo                     53.21     +13.54  
  8.   Mikael Väliheikki           LaiVe                    53.39     +14.12  
  9.   Harri Kaitola               RasKe                    55.28     +16.01  
 10.   Petri Hannila               LänRa                  1.01.44     +22.17  
 11.   Jarmo Holappa               YlikNM                 1.03.44     +24.17  
 12.   Petteri Haikola             KaSu                   1.14.45     +35.18  

H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H15-18 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H45

: 4.5 km

 (Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Seppo Veijola               IinYr                    33.41             
  2.   Kimmo Määttä                OH                       37.41      +4.00  
  3.   Juha Kvist                  SuomRa                   38.04      +4.23  
  4.   Petri Karjalainen           Pohjant                  38.41      +5.00  
  5.   Jari Pekkarinen             Pohjant                  39.33      +5.52  
  6.   Hannu Pietilä               KaSu                     40.48      +7.07  
  7.   Veli Pyhtilä                OH                       42.48      +9.07  
  8.   Arto Haverinen              KaSu                     42.49      +9.08  
  9.   Kari Backman                IinYr                    43.01      +9.20  
 10.   Seppo Konttajärvi           VePo                     43.45     +10.04  
 11.   Hannu Lauri                 OH                       44.23     +10.42  
 12.   Anssi Kokkonen              KR                       44.41     +11.00  
 13.   Harri Posti                 KoskRi                   46.29     +12.48  
 14.   Seppo Kellokumpu            KaSu                     46.52     +13.11  
 15.   Antti Härkönen              PudU                     48.53     +15.12  
 16.   Samppa Kauppila             OYUS                     49.41     +16.00  
 17.   Reijo Juntunen              IinYr                    51.06     +17.25  
 18.   Jari Mäkinen                SonPa                    52.32     +18.51  
 19.   Petri Mourujärvi            HaHe                     54.10     +20.29  
 20.   Jarmo Pyhtinen              PosPy                    56.41     +23.00  
 21.   Jari Määttä                 OH                     1.02.41     +29.00  
 22.   Jussi Neuvonen              OuTa                   1.07.15     +33.34  

H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H15-18 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H50

: 4.0 km

 (Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Tuomo Rantapelkonen         ONMKY                    34.04             
  2.   Jarmo Oikarinen             TP                       35.01        +57  
  3.   Kari Räisänen               KiimU                    36.43      +2.39  
  4.   Pekka Parkkinen             Pohjant                  38.00      +3.56  
  5.   Pertti Ahola                PosPy                    38.08      +4.04  
  6.   Urpo Niemelä                Pohjant                  40.11      +6.07  
  7.   Juha Turunen                ViPa                     40.14      +6.10  
  8.   Ari Mäntynen                KyS                      40.30      +6.26  
  9.   Timo Mattila                KPV                      40.32      +6.28  
 10.   Vesa Nuolioja               Pohjant                  40.57      +6.53  
 11.   Jussi Kauppinen             SuomRa                   42.05      +8.01  
 12.   Pekka Patana                LaihLu                   42.32      +8.28  
 13.   Timo Vainio                 Pohjant                  43.36      +9.32  
 14.   Timo Peltonen               SonPa                    46.44     +12.40  
 15.   Jouko Karppinen             LaiVe                    47.53     +13.49  
 16.   Juha Härkönen               KajKu                    50.23     +16.19  
 17.   Pauli Tilvis                KaJu                     54.45     +20.41  
 18.   Jarmo Paananen              SalRe                    55.05     +21.01  
 19.   Juhani Kurula               Pohjant                  58.55     +24.51  

H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H15-18 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H55

: 4.0 km

 (Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Heikki Korppi               OH                       32.52             
  2.   Jarmo Lehto                 VeVe                     34.16      +1.24  
  3.   Risto Airaksinen            ONMKY                    36.02      +3.10  
  4.   Pekka Kaartinen             KaSu                     36.08      +3.16  
  5.   Esko Udd                    LänRa                    37.40      +4.48  
  6.   Jouko Malinen               HS                       38.24      +5.32  
  7.   Oleg Popov                  Pihkan                   38.35      +5.43  
  8.   Lasse Laaksonen             SuSi                     38.44      +5.52  
  9.   Pekka Palttala              TurSa                    39.10      +6.18  
 10.   Pauli Vilminko              SiSe                     39.16      +6.24  
 11.   Matti Suorsa                PudU                     39.54      +7.02  
 12.   Karl-Erik Lindbäck          Älvsby IF                43.28     +10.36  
 13.   Juha Tolppi                 LänRa                    44.19     +11.27  
 14.   Jorma Aherto                LS-37                    46.17     +13.25  
 15.   Jouni Hongell               KoS                      46.22     +13.30  
 16.   Hemmo Ahokoivu              Pohjant                  48.15     +15.23  
 17.   Jukka Nyystilä              LaihLu                   48.46     +15.54  
 18.   Harri Viitasalo             RiSu                     50.09     +17.17  
 19.   Pekka Pihlajaniemi          SalRe                    51.13     +18.21  
 20.   Markku Tolonen              KajKu                    52.48     +19.56  
 21.   Antti Grekelä               HaHe                     54.35     +21.43  
 22.   Reino Kurkela               OH                     1.02.38     +29.46  
 23.   Erkki Argillander           VaKa                   1.10.21     +37.29  

H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H15-18 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H60

: 3.7 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Taisto Kemppainen           VaKa                     30.04             
  2.   Timo Juujärvi               OH                       32.51      +2.47  
  3.   Kauko Pääkkölä              LapVe                    33.01      +2.57  
  4.   Timo Koutaniemi             LänRa                    35.50      +5.46  
  5.   Pauli Toropainen            ONMKY                    47.33     +17.29  
  6.   Esko Tuohimaa               ONMKY                    49.34     +19.30  
  7.   Kauko Vainiomäki            SuSe                     51.55     +21.51  
  8.   Reijo Puurunen              OuTa                     53.30     +23.26  
  9.   Martti Holster              S-2000                   55.41     +25.37  
 10.   Lasse Kalliomaa             LaihLu                   56.57     +26.53  
 11.   Aleksandr Zholobov          RUS             Rus    1.23.58     +53.54  

H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H15-18 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H65

: 3.5 km

 (Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Olavi Lukkarinen            Pohjant                  35.25             
  2.   Kauko Kilpeläinen           KuPe                     35.55        +30  
  3.   Seppo Määttä                KemijU                   36.29      +1.04  
  4.   Jouko Määttä                PuolRy                   38.01      +2.36  
  5.   Reino Kukkohovi             OSVA                     39.46      +4.21  
  6.   Teuvo Jalonen               KuPe                     40.50      +5.25  
  6.   Reino Ansamaa               RaN                      40.50      +5.25  
  8.   Rauno Kaipala               Pohjant                  41.17      +5.52  
  9.   Jorma Salminen              VaKa                     41.47      +6.22  
 10.   Kalevi Heinikoski           KoskRi                   41.52      +6.27  
 11.   Antero Mikkonen             KoskRi                   41.55      +6.30  
 12.   Antero Karvinen             OH                       41.57      +6.32  
 13.   Hannu Haase                 OH                       44.37      +9.12  
 14.   Juhani Mäkinen              SalRe                    45.20      +9.55  
 15.   Markku Myllyaho             SalRe                    45.31     +10.06  
 16.   Kalevi Tapaninaho           ONMKY                    45.46     +10.21  
 17.   Kalle Mattila               PosPy                    46.44     +11.19  
 18.   Onni Ervasti                PeRa                     47.14     +11.49  
 19.   Pentti Kamila               LaihLu                   48.55     +13.30  
 20.   Taisto Luukkonen            PudU                     52.41     +17.16  
 21.   Raimo Kinnunen              Pohjant                  54.54     +19.29  

H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H15-18 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H70

: 3.3 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Erkki Pietiläinen           PeRa                     35.32             
  2.   Olavi Kittilä               SalRe                    36.02        +30  
  3.   Kalle Männikkö              ONMKY                    37.33      +2.01  
  4.   Pentti Tiira                Lynx                     38.41      +3.09  
  5.   Juhani Outila               PosPy                    43.33      +8.01  
  6.   Eino Kivilahti              PosPy                    47.51     +12.19  
  7.   Heino Jurvakainen           KiimU                    53.38     +18.06  
  8.   Mauri Suorajärvi            Pohjant                  56.08     +20.36  

H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H15-18 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H75

: 3.0 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Valto Puustinen             IisVi                    38.38             
  2.   Kalevi Puusaari             KaJu                     43.29      +4.51  
  3.   Arvi Noponen                SuomRa                 1.13.04     +34.26  
  4.   Reino Jalava                KeU                    1.36.42     +58.04  

H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H15-18 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H80

: 2.5 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kyösti Jäppinen             Iisu                     52.47             

H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H15-18 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H18

: 4.0 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Aleksi Karppinen            FIN             FIN      37.45             
  2.   Jere Pantsar                FIN             FIN      38.22        +37  
  3.   Heikki Vuopio               PelPo                    39.43      +1.58  
  4.   Erno Kähkönen               HS                       43.32      +5.47  
  5.   Aleksei Prusakov            RUS             Rus      46.03      +8.18  
  6.   Olli Hiitola                FIN             FIN      53.31     +15.46  
  7.   Dmitry Akrish               RUS             Rus      59.35     +21.50  

H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H15-18 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H16

: 3.7 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Samuli Schroderus           Pohjant                  26.33             
  2.   Juho Korpi                  LänRa                    29.29      +2.56  
  3.   Juha-Matti Inget            PudU                     34.12      +7.39  
  4.   Aleksi Härkönen             PudU                     35.41      +9.08  
  5.   Harri Räisänen              KiimU                    36.10      +9.37  
  6.   Taneli Härkönen             PudU                     37.49     +11.16  
  7.   Santeri Schroderus          Pohjant                  42.14     +15.41  
  8.   Jere Pernu                  Pohjant                  52.22     +25.49  

H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H15-18 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H15-18

: 3.0 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Johannes Kurula             SK Pohjatä               42.01             

H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H15-18 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H14

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Lauri Kaitola               RasKe                    19.21             
  2.   Niilo Ojanaho               OH                       20.17        +56  
  3.   Iiro Kaitola                RasKe                    20.32      +1.11  
  4.   Antti Saarela               KemU                     21.33      +2.12  
  5.   Pietari Lepola              LapVe                    28.37      +9.16  
  6.   Juho Lakanen                PerhKi                   28.45      +9.24  
  7.   Santeri Oikkonen            OH                       31.16     +11.55  
  8.   Oskari Jokikokko            PudU                     34.09     +14.48  
  9.   Niila Lepola                LapVe                    40.40     +21.19  

H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H15-18 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H13

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Aapo Viippola               OuTa                     16.51             
  2.   Juuso Pernu                 Pohjant                  18.15      +1.24  
  3.   Juho Määttä                 OH                       19.33      +2.42  
  4.   Konsta Määttä               OH                       19.42      +2.51  
  5.   Veikka Laaksoviita          SuomRa                   20.24      +3.33  
  6.   Joona Holappa               VePo                     21.53      +5.02  
  7.   Sami Härkönen               OuTa                     22.32      +5.41  
  8.   Tomi Holappa                YlikNM                   26.02      +9.11  
  9.   Elias Liukka                KR                       49.59     +33.08  

H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H15-18 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H12

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Matias Maijala              LapVe                    12.11             
  2.   Henrik Asklöf               Lynx                     14.06      +1.55  
  3.   Eetu Lakanen                PerhKi                   21.54      +9.43  
  4.   Pieti Liukka                KR                       30.56     +18.45  
  5.   Sakari Jokikokko            PudU                     31.58     +19.47  

H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H15-18 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H12TR

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Juho Hiltunen               ONMKY                    19.26             
  2.   Pyry Sirviö                 Pohjant                  20.06        +40  
  3.   Kalle Kinnunen              Pohjant                  34.26     +15.00  

H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H15-18 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H10RR

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Eerik Kinnunen              Pohjant                  16.02             
  2.   Riku Pyhtinen               PosPy                    18.20      +2.18  
  3.   Miika Rajaniemi             SalRe                    21.16      +5.14  
  4.   Eino Gretschel              KaSu                     22.06      +6.04  
  5.   Jere Hannuksela             Pohjant                  23.28      +7.26  
  6.   Miska Kuusikko              SalRe                    24.15      +8.13  
  7.   Paavo Niemelä               Iisu                     28.51     +12.49  

H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H15-18 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D21A

: 4.5 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Saana-Maria Rahko           FIN             FIN      46.27             
  2.   Anna Kurkela                FIN             FIN      50.37      +4.10  
  3.   Sanna Soudunsaari           FIN             FIN      51.04      +4.37  
  4.   Johanna Kriikkula           ÄhtU                     54.17      +7.50  
  5.   Natalia Zaikova             RUS             Rus      56.39     +10.12  
  6.   Minna Marttinen             FIN             FIN      59.56     +13.29  
  7.   Johanna Eskeli              KPV                    1.06.12     +19.45  
  8.   Suvi Pajunen                OrPo                   1.16.21     +29.54  
  9.   Anna Tyagunskaya            RUS             Rus    1.18.51     +32.24  
 10.   Diana Kornilova             RUS             Rus    1.40.44     +54.17  
 11.   Tatiana Plekhova            RUS             Rus    1.41.20     +54.53  

H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H15-18 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D21C

: 2.8 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Orvokki Pirttilahti         HaHe                     37.07             
  2.   Merja Pesonen               PeRa                     39.02      +1.55  
  3.   Mirka Vainiomäki            SuSe                     46.24      +9.17  

H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H15-18 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D35

: 4.0 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Hanna Kangasaho             Lynx                     42.01             
  2.   Sonja Kellokumpu            KaSu                     45.30      +3.29  
  3.   Satu Klasila                PeRa                     45.35      +3.34  
  4.   Annukka Goman               VePo                     47.47      +5.46  
  5.   Mervi Maijala               OH                       48.43      +6.42  
  6.   Piia Parkkinen              YlikNM                   49.19      +7.18  
  7.   Laura Lauri                 OH                       53.55     +11.54  

H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H15-18 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D40

: 3.7 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mia Saarilaakso             LappRi                   33.28             
  2.   Eija Hannuksela             Pohjant                  34.10        +42  
  3.   Mirka Haataja               EsSu                     37.08      +3.40  
  4.   Anu Gretschel               KaSu                     41.02      +7.34  
  5.   Mervi Holster-Hemmi         VePo                     48.05     +14.37  
  6.   Mira Paavola                OuTa                   1.06.55     +33.27  
  7.   Susanna Mikkonen            KemijU                 1.20.38     +47.10  
  8.   Maarit Kaitola              RasKe                  1.22.56     +49.28  

H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H15-18 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D45

: 3.5 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Marita Väärälä              OH                       38.14             
  2.   Tuula Haverinen             KaSu                     39.45      +1.31  
  3.   Ulla Moilanen               KaSu                     40.56      +2.42  
  4.   Heli Liukka                 KR                       42.48      +4.34  
  5.   Mirka Oikkonen              OH                       44.12      +5.58  
  6.   Maire Kosamo                PudU                     48.11      +9.57  
  7.   Valma Karjalainen           Pohjant                  49.30     +11.16  
  8.   Kerttu Kanerva              LapVe                    53.39     +15.25  
  9.   Anna-Maija Määttä           OH                       56.20     +18.06  
 10.   TARJA HAAHTI                OH                       59.25     +21.11  
 11.   Raili Hokajärvi             Pohjant                1.09.19     +31.05  
 12.   Maarit Kaikkonen            OH                     1.11.05     +32.51  

H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H15-18 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D50

: 3.3 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sirkka Oikarinen            TP                       32.51             
  2.   Jaana Kauppinen             SuomRa                   48.18     +15.27  
  3.   Elina Karanta               OH                       50.17     +17.26  
  4.   Airi Mattila                KPV                      54.15     +21.24  
  5.   Anne Barsk                  OH                       55.18     +22.27  

H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H15-18 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D55

: 3.0 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ulla Lehto                  KyS                      39.27             
  2.   Liisa Honkavaara            LapVe                  1.02.50     +23.23  
  3.   Riitta Jokela               YlikNM                 1.09.10     +29.43  

H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H15-18 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D60

: 3.0 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Marketta Juujärvi           OH                       43.14             
  2.   Lea Putkonen                Pohjant                  43.30        +16  
  3.   Marja Matila                LänRa                  1.02.50     +19.36  

H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H15-18 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D65

: 2.5 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Anja Tiira                  Lynx                     39.15             
  2.   Tuula Haase                 OH                       40.55      +1.40  
  3.   Irma Nikula                 OuTa                     44.46      +5.31  

H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H15-18 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D70

: 2.5 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Aira Mylly                  OH                       35.21             
  2.   Anneli Mattila              Iisu                     46.01     +10.40  

H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H15-18 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D75

: 2.5 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Martta Vehmänen             KeU                    1.04.54             

H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H15-18 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D80

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Aune Jalava                 KeU                      54.09             

H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H15-18 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D20

: 3.7 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anna Moilanen               FIN                      33.54             
  2.   Meri Maijala                FIN             FIN      35.40      +1.46  
  3.   Essi Lotvonen               FIN                      43.00      +9.06  
  4.   Noora Karjalainen           FIN                      50.24     +16.30  
  5.   Kaisu Moilanen              KaSu                   1.03.43     +29.49  

H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H15-18 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D18

: 3.3 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Milla Maijala               FIN                      33.42             
  2.   Mira Räisänen               FIN             FIN      37.58      +4.16  
  3.   Silja Kauppinen             FIN             FIN      40.00      +6.18  
  4.   Tiia Ylikangas              RasKu                    46.53     +13.11  

H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H15-18 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D16

: 3.0 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Noora Räisänen              SalRe                    26.18             
  2.   Petra Väliheikki            LaiVe                    35.09      +8.51  
  3.   Milja Jaatinen              HaHe                     35.58      +9.40  
  4.   Saana Backman               HaHe                     36.48     +10.30  
  5.   Iina Kaitola                RasKe                    43.02     +16.44  
  6.   Essi Karjalainen            Pohjant                  49.58     +23.40  
  7.   Iida Mäntylä                KortJV                 1.06.58     +40.40  

H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H15-18 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D14

 (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Laura Kotila                OH                       22.27             
  2.   Anna Hiltunen               YlikNM                   24.35      +2.08  
  3.   Veera Stenius               LaiVe                    24.54      +2.27  
  4.   Venla Nurmi                 RasKe                    25.34      +3.07  
  5.   Moona Harju                 PudU                     27.03      +4.36  
  6.   Riikka Haverinen            KaSu                     27.33      +5.06  
  7.   Julia Koivisto              KortJV                   27.34      +5.07  
  8.   Sara Niva                   LaiVe                    27.52      +5.25  
  9.   Emma-Noora Jaakola          PudU                     28.05      +5.38  
 10.   Anni Pantsar                PelPo                    28.15      +5.48  
 11.   Johanna Juntunen            IinYr                    30.13      +7.46  
 12.   Oona Huhtela                PudU                     32.07      +9.40  
 13.   Maaria Haikola              KaSu                     32.13      +9.46  
 14.   Venla Sirviö                Pohjant                  32.49     +10.22  
 15.   Sini Koivunen               YlikNM                   34.08     +11.41  
 16.   Hanna Hakala                HaHe                     39.53     +17.26  
 17.   Essi Ylitalo                PudU                     49.38     +27.11  

H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H15-18 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D13

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jemina Rissanen             KemijU                   32.15             
  2.   Sini Holappa                YlikNM                   37.01      +4.46  
  3.   Veera Parkkinen             YlikNM                   39.58      +7.43  
  4.   Janna Kemppainen            YlikNM                   43.52     +11.37  

H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H15-18 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D12

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sanni Oikkonen              OH                       12.16             
  2.   Venla Jaatinen              HaHe                     20.03      +7.47  
  3.   Lotta Sankelo               Pohjant                  20.09      +7.53  
  4.   Anna Goman                  VePo                     21.21      +9.05  
  5.   Saana Portimojärvi          OH                       23.21     +11.05  

H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H15-18 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D12TR

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Heini Niva                  LaiVe                    18.21             
  1.   Pinja Ylikangas             HimU                     18.21             
  3.   Laura Härkönen              OuTa                     20.09      +1.48  
  4.   Veera Laaksoviita           SuomRa                   20.16      +1.55  
  5.   Marika Haverinen            KaSu                     21.50      +3.29  
  6.   Iida Holappa                VePo                     36.43     +18.22  

H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H15-18 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D10RR

 (Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anna Korpi                  LänRa                    15.28             
  2.   Silja Lauri                 OH                       16.44      +1.16  
  3.   Venla Viippola              OuTa                     17.25      +1.57  
  4.   Jenny Kinnunen              KuPe                     17.47      +2.19  
  5.   Venla Liukka                KR                       18.52      +3.24  
  6.   Maija Goman                 VePo                     20.09      +4.41  
  7.   Sanni Kaukua                HaHe                     20.12      +4.44  
  8.   Kia Hemmi                   Pohjant                  21.21      +5.53  
  9.   Inka Lakanen                PerhKi                   21.23      +5.55  
 10.   Ninni Haikola               KaSu                     22.20      +6.52  
 11.   Aino Simola                 IitPy                    22.30      +7.02  
 12.   Elina Lauri                 OH                       23.19      +7.51  
 13.   Anna Kaitola                RasKe                    24.27      +8.59  
 14.   Jonna Kinnunen              KuPe                     24.29      +9.01  
 15.   Laura Parkkinen             YlikNM                   25.01      +9.33  
 16.   Emma Sankelo                Pohjant                  26.09     +10.41  
 17.   Emma-Leena Portimojärvi     OH                       26.23     +10.55  
 18.   Aino Rissanen               KemijU                   26.51     +11.23  
 19.   Anna Kestilä                S-JKL                    27.00     +11.32  
 20.   Ilona Jaatinen              HaHe                     28.11     +12.43  
 21.   Kiia Määttä                 OH                       30.00     +14.32  
 22.   Veera Holappa               VePo                     30.57     +15.29  
 23.   Vanni Triipponen            KuPe                     36.00     +20.32  
 24.   Liisa Gretschel             KaSu                     38.52     +23.24  
 25.   Lotta Pesonen               PeRa                     41.44     +26.16  
 26.   Ella Kestilä                S-JKL                    42.21     +26.53